Uitslagen

2011
        Uitslagen

2008
   
  datum wat & waar cat   uitslag    
  30-dec NK-baan Koppelkoers NK Apeldoorn 3e    
  30-dec NK-baan Scratch NK Apeldoorn 13e    
  29-dec NK-baan Keirin NK Apeldoorn 9e    
  28-dec NK-baan achtervolging NK Apeldoorn 8e    
  27-dec NK-baan puntenkoers NK Apeldoorn 5e    
  27-dec NK-baan 500m NK Apeldoorn 10e    
    Scratch finale WB Columbia 18e    
    Scratch serie WB Columbia 10e    
    Ploegenachtervolging WB Columbia 10e    
  16-okt Chrono des Nations 1.1 Frankrijk 29e    
  17-sep Finale Lotto Cycling Cup Breendonk 1.2 BellgiŽ 9e    
  06-11- sept Profile Ladies Tour 2.1   DNF    
  27-aug GP De Plouay-bretagne CMD Frankrijk DNF    
  21-aug Wielerronde Nuenen nat   18e    
  20-aug Gilles Waas nat BelgiŽ 38e    
    Achtervolging EK Portugal 7e    
    Ploegenachtervolging EK Portugal 5e    
  17-jul Dwars door de Westhoek 1.2 BelgiŽ 11e    
  15-jul Lus van Roden nat   14e    
  10-jul Opdam nat   4e    
  26-jun Bladel nat   1e    
  25-jun NK weg NK Ootmarsum 28e    
  22-jun NK tijdrijden NK Veendam 10e    
  18-jun Ster zeeuwse eilanden Eindklassement 2.2   12e    
  18-jun Ster zeeuwse eilanden 2.2 West Kapelle 20e    
  17-jun Ster zeeuwse eilanden 2.2 West Kapelle 21e    
  16-jun Ster zeeuwse eilanden (Tijdrit) 2.2 Middelburg 12e    
  12-jun Bira Eindklassement 2.1 Spanje 62e    
  12-jun Bira 2.1 Spanje 61e    
  11-jun Bira (Tijdrit) 2.1 Spanje 69e    
  11-jun Bira 2.1 Spanje 76e    
  10-jun Bira 2.1 Spanje 36e    
  9-jun Bira 2.1 Spanje 72e    
  7-jun UCI 1.2 Durango 1.2 Spanje 57e    
  5-jun Gp Ciudad De Valladolid CMD Spanje 69e    
  2-jun Gooik 1 vd 2 1.2   51e    
  1-jun Parel vd veluwe nat   28e    
  mei Ronostrand nat   16e    
  mei Aalburg dorpenomloop nat   DNF    
  20-mei Tijdrit Reuver nat   18e    
  11-mei DK tijdrijden nat Bleiswijk 8e    
  8-mei Grote prijs groenen groep nat Veldhoven 45e    
  7-mei Bredene 1.2 BelgiŽ 1e    
  1-mei GP Marmeranus 1.1 Luxemburg DNF    
  30-apr Grand Prix Elsy Jacobs 1.1 Luxemburg 58e    
  29-apr Luxemburg TTT nat Luxemburg 14e    
  25-apr Twee bruggen Zaandam nat Zaandam 2e    
  24-apr GP stad Roeselare 1.1 Belgie DNF    
  20-apr La Flesche Wallone DCM Belgie DNF    
  17-apr Ronde van Gelderland 1.2 Nederland 25e    
  16-apr Ronde van Drenthe DCM Nederland 102e    
  3-apr 8ste Ronde van Vlaanderen DCM Belgie 98e    
  27-mrt Holland Hills clsassic nat Nederland 19e    
  12-mrt Oostduinkere nat Belgie 20e